HP ProCurve 2510G-48 / 2510-48G, J9280A, 48Port, Layer 2, GigaBit Switch, HP parts Exchange lifetime waranty

HP Parts Exchange lifetime Waranty !

Product Conditie Refurbished hardware, gebruikt en getest
EAN / UPC 0883585976799
Model ProCurve 2510G-48 / ProCurve 2510-48G
Part Number J9280A
Form Factor 1U - 19" Rackmodel
Product ID 7222

Beschikbaarheid: In voorraad

Vanaf: Excl. BTW: € 695,00 Incl. BTW: € 840,95

Prijs huidige configuratie: Excl. BTW: € 0,00 Incl. BTW: € 0,00

HP ProCurve 2510G-48 / 2510-48G, J9280A, 48Port, Layer 2, GigaBit Switch, HP parts Exchange lifetime waranty

More Views

Hieronder kunt u uw server met 3 jaar garantie samenstellen.

In het vak "Current configuration" rechts ziet u uw huidige configuratie.
Als u de door u gewenste configuratie niet kunt samenstellen, kunt u altijd contact opnemen met onze verkoop afdeling .

Standaard 3 jaar garantie op alle Servers, PC's en workstations !
Uw bestelling wordt geassembleerd en getest geleverd !

Stock Prijs
  • [] + 695,00
Stock Prijs
  • x None
     
  • x Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP SW 850nm 1G P/N: 30-1301-03
    [] 18,00
  • x Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP SW 850nm 1G
    [] 10,00
  • x Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP SW 850nm 1G
    [] 9,95
  • x New Cisco GLC-BX-U= SFP SW 1G 1310nm(TX) / 1490nm(RX) NEW
    [43 ] 49,95
  • x New Cisco GLC-LH-SM= SFP LW 1310nm 1G NEW
    [17 ] 24,95
Stock Prijs
  • x None
     
  • x Power cable IEC320 C13 (male) to IEC320 C14 (female)
    Length: 2.0 meter, for PDU, 200V - 240V
    [] 3,95
  • x Power cable European plug CEE7/7 to IEC320 C13 (Female) info
    Length: 1.5 meter, 200V - 240V
    [16 ] 2,95
  • x Dell, FC 50/125, LC To LC Duplex Cable
    Length: 5 meter
    P/N: 2R394, 02R394
    [] 34,95

* Verplichte velden

Prijs huidige configuratie: Excl. BTW: € 0,00 Incl. BTW: € 0,00

Extra informatie

ServerHome.nl Garantie Dit product wordt geleverd met standaard ServerHome.nl garantie
Product Conditie Refurbished hardware, gebruikt en getest
EAN / UPC 0883585976799
Model ProCurve 2510G-48 / ProCurve 2510-48G
Part Number J9280A
Form Factor 1U - 19" Rackmodel
Hoogte 4,45 cm
Breedte 43,99 cm
Diepte 36,58 cm
Network Poorten 48x
Network Snelheid 10/100/1000Mb/s
SFP Ports 4x
Max Supported SFP Speed 1Gb/s
Wave Lenght 850nm
Power over Ethernet (PoE)

No

Network Management Layer 2
Netwerk Type NIC

Details

Designed to provide essential solutions to small and medium businesses, the HP 2510 Switch Series consists of four Layer 2-managed switches that provide reliable 10/100 and 10/100/1000 connectivity. Building off of the popularity of the HP 2510-24 Switch, a 24-port 10/100 switch with two dual-personality ports, the 2510 switch series has expanded to include a higher-density HP 2510-48 Switch, with 48 10/100 ports and four Gigabit Ethernet uplinks. Additionally, the 2510-G switches add Gigabit Ethernet to the 2510 series, with the 2510G-24 and 2510G-48 switches, which are 24- and 48-port 10/100/1000 switches, each with four dual-personality ports, making them ideal for businesses that are ready to upgrade to increased network performance.

Eigen tags

Gebruik spaties om tags te scheiden. Gebruik enkele aanhalingstekens (‘) voor woordgroepen.

One moment please, your page is loading...