Finisar FTRJ8519P2BNL 2G SFP SW 850nm Dell P/N: 0X3366

Product Conditie Refurbished hardware, gebruikt en getest
Model FTRJ8519P2BNL / FTR8519P2BNL
Dell part nr. 0X3366
Product ID 2995

Beschikbaarheid: 43 In voorraad

Excl. BTW: € 20,00 Incl. BTW: € 24,20

Multi-rate SFP (mini GBIC) for Gigabit Ethernet
and 1 Gb or 2 Gb Fibre Channel over multi-mode fiber

Product Features

  • Up to 2.125 Gb/s data links
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • 850nm Oxide VCSEL laser transmitter
  • Duplex LC connector
  • RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free
  • Up to 500m on 50/125µm MMF, 300m on 62.5/125µm MMF
  • Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Low power dissipation
  • Extended operating temperature range: -20°C to 85°C

Finisar FTRJ8519P2BNL 2G SFP SW 850nm Dell P/N: 0X3366

More Views

Extra informatie

ServerHome.nl Garantie Dit product wordt geleverd met standaard ServerHome.nl garantie
Product Conditie Refurbished hardware, gebruikt en getest
Brand Finisar, Dell
Model FTRJ8519P2BNL / FTR8519P2BNL
Dell part nr. 0X3366
Network Snelheid 2G
Wave Lenght 850nm
Netwerk Type FC
One moment please, your page is loading...