Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+ Tranceiver 10GBASE-SR/SW

Product Conditie Refurbished hardware, gebruikt en getest
Part Number FTLX8571D3BCL, H8571D3BCL-H3C, FTLX8571D3BCL-HC
Product ID 6530

Beschikbaarheid: 25 In voorraad

Excl. BTW: € 39,00 Incl. BTW: € 47,19
  • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
  • Supports 9.95 to 10.5 Gb/s bit rates (contact Finisar for higher data rate support)
  • Power dissipation < 1W 
  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Maximum link length of 400m on OM4 MMF
  • Uncooled 850nm VCSEL laser
  • Receiver limiting electrical interface
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • Commercial temperature range: -5°C to 70°C

Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+ Tranceiver 10GBASE-SR/SW

Extra informatie

Minimale afname 1
ServerHome.nl Garantie Dit product wordt geleverd met standaard ServerHome.nl garantie
Product Conditie Refurbished hardware, gebruikt en getest
Brand Finisar
Part Number FTLX8571D3BCL, H8571D3BCL-H3C, FTLX8571D3BCL-HC
Network Snelheid 10G
Max Supported SFP Speed 10Gb/s
Wave Lenght 850nm
Netwerk Type FC

Details

Distance: 400 m
Data Rate (max):10.5 Gb/s
Protocol:10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
Low End Case Temperature (°C):-5
High End Case Temperature (°C):70
Diagnostics:Digital
Transmitter:VCSEL
Receiver:PIN
Voltage Supply:3.3
Connector:LC
Wavelength:850nm Band

Eigen tags

Gebruik spaties om tags te scheiden. Gebruik enkele aanhalingstekens (‘) voor woordgroepen.

One moment please, your page is loading...