Cisco GLC-SX-MM= SFP SW 850nm 1G NEW P/N: 30-1301-03

Product Conditie New
Model GLC-SX-MM=
Part Number 30-1301-03
Product ID 6561

Beschikbaarheid: Dit product is binnenkort (weer) leverbaar.

Excl. BTW: € 49,00 Incl. BTW: € 59,29

This is a Cisco GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-03 1000base-SX SFP GBIC Transceiver Module.
This is an industry standard Cisco 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP, small form factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface converter, part number GLC-SX-MM (30-1301-03). It is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. It can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco Systems products. This is a NEW product, it has never been used, it was originally made for use by as part of a system and packaged with OEM part numbers. We have re-packaged it for retail distribution. It is sold exactly as shown and does not include any additional parts or cables.

Cisco GLC-SX-MM=  SFP SW 850nm 1G NEW P/N: 30-1301-03

More Views

Extra informatie

ServerHome.nl Garantie Dit product wordt geleverd met standaard ServerHome.nl garantie
Product Conditie New
Model GLC-SX-MM=
Part Number 30-1301-03
Network Snelheid 1G
Wave Lenght 850nm
Netwerk Type FC
Connector Type LC
One moment please, your page is loading...